Joffrey BONNEMBERGER
Notre équipe

Calendrier / Classement

Résultats

WARM UP - Tournoi Rhodia CHB
20/08/2021
Frontignan
Frontignan
24
x
30
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
WARM UP - Tournoi Rhodia CHB
21/08/2021
Valence
Valence
27
x
23
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
WARM UP
04/09/2021
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
34
x
22
Dudelange
Dudelange
ProLigue - Journée 01
10/09/2021
Sélestat
Sélestat
27
x
26
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
ProLigue - Journée 02
17/09/2021
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
28
x
29
Billère
Billère
Coupe de France - 1er tour
21/09/2021
Dijon
Dijon
34
x
26
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
ProLigue - Journée 03
25/09/2021
Sarrebourg
Sarrebourg
31
x
22
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
ProLigue - Journée 04
01/10/2021
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
31
x
24
Massy
Massy
ProLigue - Journée 05
08/10/2021
Dijon
Dijon
22
x
20
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
ProLigue - Journée 06
15/10/2021
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
32
x
31
Angers
Angers
ProLigue - Journée 07
23/10/2021
Nice
Nice
23
x
18
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
ProLigue - Journée 08
29/10/2021
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
30
x
33
Besançon
Besançon
ProLigue - Journée 09
12/11/2021
Cherbourg
Cherbourg
26
x
16
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
ProLigue - Journée 10
19/11/2021
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
24
x
25
Ivry
Ivry
ProLigue - Journée 11
26/11/2021
Villeurbanne
Villeurbanne
27
x
29
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
ProLigue - Journée 12
03/12/2021
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
29
x
28
Caen
Caen
ProLigue - Journée 13
10/12/2021
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
34
x
29
Valence
Valence
ProLigue - Journée 14
14/12/2021
Pontault
Pontault
23
x
21
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
ProLigue - Journée 15
18/12/2021
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
21
x
22
Tremblay
Tremblay
WARM UP
19/01/2022
Nancy
Nancy
34
x
32
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
WARM UP
22/01/2022
Mulhouse-Rixheim
Mulhouse-Rixheim
30
x
28
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
ProLigue - Journée 16
04/02/2022
Valence
Valence
22
x
27
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
ProLigue - Journée 17
12/02/2022
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
23
x
24
Nice
Nice
ProLigue - Journée 18
18/02/2022
Angers
Angers
26
x
27
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
ProLigue - Journée 19
25/02/2022
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
25
x
25
Sarrebourg
Sarrebourg
ProLigue - Journée 20
04/03/2022
Billère
Billère
33
x
30
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
ProLigue - Journée 21
08/03/2022
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
32
x
39
Cherbourg
Cherbourg
ProLigue - Journée 22
22/03/2022
Tremblay
Tremblay
31
x
26
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
ProLigue - Journée 23
25/03/2022
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
29
x
33
Pontault
Pontault
ProLigue - Journée 24
01/04/2022
Besançon
Besançon
30
x
35
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
ProLigue - Journée 25
08/04/2022
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
30
x
30
Villeurbanne
Villeurbanne
ProLigue - Journée 26
22/04/2022
Ivry
Ivry
28
x
21
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
ProLigue - Journée 27
29/04/2022
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
32
x
33
Dijon
Dijon
ProLigue - Journée 28
05/05/2022
Caen
Caen
32
x
30
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
ProLigue - Journée 29
13/05/2022
Massy
Massy
30
x
29
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
ProLigue - Journée 30
20/05/2022
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
27
x
28
Sélestat
Sélestat

Rencontres à venir

Classement ProLigue

PtsJoGNPBPBC+/-
1Ivry52302604982825157
2Cherbourg4330203791286052
3Pontault4230194785178566
4Nice3730157885781641
5Sélestat37301731090283864
6Dijon37301731085482331
7Tremblay3530147983681719
8Massy3330153128618538
9Billère33301451185884414
10Caen253011316863892-29
11Sarrebourg223010218825862-37
12Besançon19306717863916-53
13Strasbourg18308220804844-40
14Villeurbanne18307419829914-85
15Valence16306420836884-48
16Angers13305322790950-160
Dernière mise à jour le : 24/05/2022